TABELA DE JOGOS

2021 | 1ª ETAPA - CUIABÁ/MT - 05 A 07/12

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 4
05/12 - 12:20h
#1 RJ HENZO / ARTHUR #2 RJ
#1 RJ HENZO / ARTHUR #2 RJ

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 4
05/12 - 12:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
9 - 11 -  9
11
#1 SP RAFAEL / HUGO #2 SP

#1 SP RAFAEL / HUGO #2 SP
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 1
05/12 - 12:20h
#1 SP HAUARI / ENZO #2 SP
#1 SP HAUARI / ENZO #2 SP

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 1
05/12 - 12:20h
10 - 9 -  10
9
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / MATHEUS #2 RJ

#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / MATHEUS #2 RJ
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 12:20h
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 12:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
18 - 14 -  18
14
#1 SC DIEGO / PAULO HENRIQUE #2 SC

#1 SC DIEGO / PAULO HENRIQUE #2 SC
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
05/12 - 12:20h
#1 SC GUSTAVO / JOÃO GABRIEL #2 SC
#1 SC GUSTAVO / JOÃO GABRIEL #2 SC

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
05/12 - 12:20h
21 - 16 - 12 21
16
12
1 - 2
16 - 21 - 15 16
21
15
#1 PB RAFAEL / LEVI #2 PB

#1 PB RAFAEL / LEVI #2 PB
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
05/12 - 15:50h
#1 GO LUAN / FRANCISCO #2 GO
#1 GO LUAN / FRANCISCO #2 GO

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
05/12 - 15:50h
12 - 17 -  12
17
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ HENZO / ARTHUR #2 RJ

#1 RJ HENZO / ARTHUR #2 RJ
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 4
05/12 - 15:50h
#1 RN VICTOR ARAÚJO / LUIS GABRIEL #2 RN
#1 RN VICTOR ARAÚJO / LUIS GABRIEL #2 RN

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 4
05/12 - 15:50h
17 - 10 -  17
10
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / MATHEUS #2 RJ

#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / MATHEUS #2 RJ
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 3
05/12 - 15:50h
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / VITOR #2 RJ
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / VITOR #2 RJ

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 3
05/12 - 15:50h
11 - 21 - 12 11
21
12
1 - 2
21 - 18 - 15 21
18
15
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 15:50h
#1 RR RHUANN / ARMISTRON #2 RR
#1 RR RHUANN / ARMISTRON #2 RR

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 15:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
17 - 7 -  17
7
#1 PB RAFAEL / LEVI #2 PB

#1 PB RAFAEL / LEVI #2 PB
JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 08:00h
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / LUIZ EDUARDO #2 RJ
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / LUIZ EDUARDO #2 RJ

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 08:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
16 - 15 -  16
15
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / MATHEUS #2 RJ

#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / MATHEUS #2 RJ
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 08:00h
#1 SC RENAN / M. MARTINELLI #2 SC
#1 SC RENAN / M. MARTINELLI #2 SC

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 08:00h
18 - 10 -  18
10
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 MS PEDRO PAULO / GABRIEL HENRIQUE #2 MS

#1 MS PEDRO PAULO / GABRIEL HENRIQUE #2 MS
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 08:00h
#1 RN MARCOS VINICIUS / CAUÃ #2 RN
#1 RN MARCOS VINICIUS / CAUÃ #2 RN

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 08:00h
13 - 16 -  13
16
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ HENZO / ARTHUR #2 RJ

#1 RJ HENZO / ARTHUR #2 RJ
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 08:00h
#1 DF DANIEL / DAVI #2 DF
#1 DF DANIEL / DAVI #2 DF

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 08:00h
22 - 15 - 15 22
15
15
2 - 1
20 - 21 - 13 20
21
13
#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / ALLISON #2 MT

#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / ALLISON #2 MT
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 08:50h
#1 SP GABRIEL / YURI #2 SP
#1 SP GABRIEL / YURI #2 SP

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 08:50h
13 - 14 -  13
14
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 08:50h
#1 PE HENRIQUE / GUILHERME #2 PE
#1 PE HENRIQUE / GUILHERME #2 PE

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 08:50h
18 - 21 - 12 18
21
12
1 - 2
21 - 15 - 15 21
15
15
#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA

#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 08:50h
#1 PR LUIZ / JOSÉ HENRIQUE #2 PR
#1 PR LUIZ / JOSÉ HENRIQUE #2 PR

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 08:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
14 - 16 -  14
16
#1 RR RHUANN / ARMISTRON #2 RR

#1 RR RHUANN / ARMISTRON #2 RR
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 08:50h
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 08:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
10 - 12 -  10
12
#1 MG TIRELLO / LUIZ GUILHERME #2 MG

#1 MG TIRELLO / LUIZ GUILHERME #2 MG
JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 11:20h
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / MATHEUS #2 RJ
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / MATHEUS #2 RJ

JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 11:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
12 - 15 -  12
15
#1 SC RENAN / M. MARTINELLI #2 SC

#1 SC RENAN / M. MARTINELLI #2 SC
JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 11:20h
#1 RN MARCOS VINICIUS / CAUÃ #2 RN
#1 RN MARCOS VINICIUS / CAUÃ #2 RN

JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 11:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
19 - 19 -  19
19
#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / ALLISON #2 MT

#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / ALLISON #2 MT
JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 11:20h
#1 SP GABRIEL / YURI #2 SP
#1 SP GABRIEL / YURI #2 SP

JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 11:20h
14 - 15 -  14
15
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PE HENRIQUE / GUILHERME #2 PE

#1 PE HENRIQUE / GUILHERME #2 PE
JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 11:20h
#1 RR RHUANN / ARMISTRON #2 RR
#1 RR RHUANN / ARMISTRON #2 RR

JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 11:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
19 - 19 -  19
19
#1 MG TIRELLO / LUIZ GUILHERME #2 MG

#1 MG TIRELLO / LUIZ GUILHERME #2 MG
JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 12:10h
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / LUIZ EDUARDO #2 RJ
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / LUIZ EDUARDO #2 RJ

JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 12:10h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
11 - 17 -  11
17
#1 MS PEDRO PAULO / GABRIEL HENRIQUE #2 MS

#1 MS PEDRO PAULO / GABRIEL HENRIQUE #2 MS
JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 12:10h
#1 RJ HENZO / ARTHUR #2 RJ
#1 RJ HENZO / ARTHUR #2 RJ

JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 12:10h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
17 - 15 -  17
15
#1 DF DANIEL / DAVI #2 DF

#1 DF DANIEL / DAVI #2 DF
JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 12:10h
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 12:10h
21 - 13 - 15 21
13
15
2 - 1
16 - 21 - 9 16
21
9
#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA

#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA
JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 12:10h
#1 PR LUIZ / JOSÉ HENRIQUE #2 PR
#1 PR LUIZ / JOSÉ HENRIQUE #2 PR

JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 12:10h
16 - 21 - 15 16
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 16 - 12 21
16
12
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB

#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB
JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 14:40h
#1 DF DANIEL / DAVI #2 DF
#1 DF DANIEL / DAVI #2 DF

JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 14:40h
9 - 14 -  9
14
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PE HENRIQUE / GUILHERME #2 PE

#1 PE HENRIQUE / GUILHERME #2 PE
JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 14:40h
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB

JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 14:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
16 - 12 -  16
12
#1 RN MARCOS VINICIUS / CAUÃ #2 RN

#1 RN MARCOS VINICIUS / CAUÃ #2 RN
JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 14:40h
#1 MS PEDRO PAULO / GABRIEL HENRIQUE #2 MS
#1 MS PEDRO PAULO / GABRIEL HENRIQUE #2 MS

JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 14:40h
12 - 23 - 10 12
23
10
1 - 2
21 - 21 - 15 21
21
15
#1 RR RHUANN / ARMISTRON #2 RR

#1 RR RHUANN / ARMISTRON #2 RR
JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 14:40h
#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA
#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA

JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 14:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
13 - 19 -  13
19
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / MATHEUS #2 RJ

#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / MATHEUS #2 RJ
JOGO 21  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 15:30h
#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / ALLISON #2 MT
#1 MT VICTOR HUGO / ALLISON #2 MT

JOGO 21  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 15:30h
16 - 24 - 12 16
24
12
1 - 2
21 - 22 - 15 21
22
15
#1 SC RENAN / M. MARTINELLI #2 SC

#1 SC RENAN / M. MARTINELLI #2 SC
JOGO 22  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 15:30h
#1 SP GABRIEL / YURI #2 SP
#1 SP GABRIEL / YURI #2 SP

JOGO 22  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 15:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
0 - 0 -  0
0
#1 MG TIRELLO / LUIZ GUILHERME #2 MG

#1 MG TIRELLO / LUIZ GUILHERME #2 MG
JOGO 25  |  QUADRA 1
08/12 - 08:20h
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / LUIZ EDUARDO #2 RJ
#1 RJ JOÃO PEDRO / LUIZ EDUARDO #2 RJ

JOGO 25  |  QUADRA 1
08/12 - 08:20h
18 - 19 -  18
19
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PE HENRIQUE / GUILHERME #2 PE

#1 PE HENRIQUE / GUILHERME #2 PE
JOGO 26  |  QUADRA 2
08/12 - 08:20h
#1 PR LUIZ / JOSÉ HENRIQUE #2 PR
#1 PR LUIZ / JOSÉ HENRIQUE #2 PR

JOGO 26  |  QUADRA 2
08/12 - 08:20h
21 - 10 - 13 21
10
13
1 - 2
13 - 21 - 15 13
21
15
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB

#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB
JOGO 27  |  QUADRA 3
08/12 - 08:20h
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

JOGO 27  |  QUADRA 3
08/12 - 08:20h
18 - 21 - 15 18
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 13 - 11 21
13
11
#1 RR RHUANN / ARMISTRON #2 RR

#1 RR RHUANN / ARMISTRON #2 RR
JOGO 28  |  QUADRA 4
08/12 - 08:20h
#1 RJ HENZO / ARTHUR #2 RJ
#1 RJ HENZO / ARTHUR #2 RJ

JOGO 28  |  QUADRA 4
08/12 - 08:20h
26 - 13 - 10 26
13
10
1 - 2
24 - 21 - 15 24
21
15
#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA

#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA
JOGO 31  |  QUADRA 1
08/12 - 10:00h
#1 PE HENRIQUE / GUILHERME #2 PE
#1 PE HENRIQUE / GUILHERME #2 PE

JOGO 31  |  QUADRA 1
08/12 - 10:00h
19 - 15 -  19
15
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB

#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB
JOGO 32  |  QUADRA 2
08/12 - 10:00h
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

JOGO 32  |  QUADRA 2
08/12 - 10:00h
20 - 21 - 15 20
21
15
2 - 1
22 - 17 - 13 22
17
13
#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA

#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA
JOGO 33  |  QUADRA 2
08/12 - 11:40h
#1 PE HENRIQUE / GUILHERME #2 PE
#1 PE HENRIQUE / GUILHERME #2 PE

JOGO 33  |  QUADRA 2
08/12 - 11:40h
21 - 24 -  21
24
2 - 0
16 - 22 -  16
22
#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA

#1 BA PEDRO / GUSTAVO #2 BA
JOGO 34  |  QUADRA 1
08/12 - 11:40h
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB
#1 PB DUDU / GABRIEL #2 PB

JOGO 34  |  QUADRA 1
08/12 - 11:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
18 - 9 -  18
9
#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

#1 PR GUSTAVO / VINICIUS #2 PR

2021 | 1ª ETAPA - CUIABÁ/MT - 05 A 07/12

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 3
05/12 - 09:00h
#1 SP TABATA / PIETRA #2 SP
#1 SP TABATA / PIETRA #2 SP

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 3
05/12 - 09:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
18 - 12 -  18
12
#1 MS VICTORIA / DANNY CAPUTO #2 MS

#1 MS VICTORIA / DANNY CAPUTO #2 MS
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 09:00h
#1 PB BRUNA / CLAIRE #2 PB
#1 PB BRUNA / CLAIRE #2 PB

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 09:00h
18 - 21 - 15 18
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 18 - 9 21
18
9
#1 PR LORENA / GIULIA #2 PR

#1 PR LORENA / GIULIA #2 PR
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 3
05/12 - 09:50h
#1 RN ELIZABETH / ANA CECILIA #2 RN
#1 RN ELIZABETH / ANA CECILIA #2 RN

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 3
05/12 - 09:50h
6 - 12 -  6
12
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 SC VEH AMBROZIO / GABI #2 SC

#1 SC VEH AMBROZIO / GABI #2 SC
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 09:50h
#1 MG JESSICA / FLORA #2 MG
#1 MG JESSICA / FLORA #2 MG

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 09:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
12 - 15 -  12
15
#1 MS MELISSA / BEATRIZ #2 MS

#1 MS MELISSA / BEATRIZ #2 MS
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 3
05/12 - 10:40h
#1 SC CARLA / GABRIELLI #2 SC
#1 SC CARLA / GABRIELLI #2 SC

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 3
05/12 - 10:40h
12 - 9 -  12
9
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ JULIA / LUIZA #2 RJ

#1 RJ JULIA / LUIZA #2 RJ
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 10:40h
#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ
#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 10:40h
21 - 16 - 15 21
16
15
2 - 1
15 - 21 - 10 15
21
10
#1 RJ TATÁ / MARIA VICTORIA #2 RJ

#1 RJ TATÁ / MARIA VICTORIA #2 RJ
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 11:30h
#1 PR LÊ / GABRIELA #2 PR
#1 PR LÊ / GABRIELA #2 PR

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 11:30h
19 - 13 -  19
13
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RR AMANDA / ÁDRIA #2 RR

#1 RR AMANDA / ÁDRIA #2 RR
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 1
05/12 - 15:00h
#1 MT JULIA / SOFIA #2 MT
#1 MT JULIA / SOFIA #2 MT

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 1
05/12 - 15:00h
16 - 6 -  16
6
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 SP TABATA / PIETRA #2 SP

#1 SP TABATA / PIETRA #2 SP
JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 15:00h
#1 PB BRUNA / CLAIRE #2 PB
#1 PB BRUNA / CLAIRE #2 PB

JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 2
05/12 - 15:00h
20 - 18 -  20
18
0 - 2
22 - 21 -  22
21
#1 SC VEH AMBROZIO / GABI #2 SC

#1 SC VEH AMBROZIO / GABI #2 SC
JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 3
05/12 - 15:00h
#1 MG JESSICA / FLORA #2 MG
#1 MG JESSICA / FLORA #2 MG

JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 3
05/12 - 15:00h
13 - 13 -  13
13
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ JULIA / LUIZA #2 RJ

#1 RJ JULIA / LUIZA #2 RJ
JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 4
05/12 - 15:00h
#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ
#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ

JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 4
05/12 - 15:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
15 - 10 -  15
10
#1 RR AMANDA / ÁDRIA #2 RR

#1 RR AMANDA / ÁDRIA #2 RR
JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 09:40h
#1 RJ MAILA / GIOVANNA #2 RJ
#1 RJ MAILA / GIOVANNA #2 RJ

JOGO 1  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 09:40h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
19 - 12 -  19
12
#1 SC VEH AMBROZIO / GABI #2 SC

#1 SC VEH AMBROZIO / GABI #2 SC
JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 09:40h
#1 SP MARINA / BARBARA LO PRETE #2 SP
#1 SP MARINA / BARBARA LO PRETE #2 SP

JOGO 2  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 09:40h
21 - 14 - 10 21
14
10
1 - 2
15 - 21 - 15 15
21
15
#1 ES ANA PAULA / JULHIA #2 ES

#1 ES ANA PAULA / JULHIA #2 ES
JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 09:40h
#1 MG NAJU / MARIANA #2 MG
#1 MG NAJU / MARIANA #2 MG

JOGO 3  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 09:40h
21 - 18 - 15 21
18
15
2 - 1
17 - 21 - 13 17
21
13
#1 RJ JULIA / LUIZA #2 RJ

#1 RJ JULIA / LUIZA #2 RJ
JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 09:40h
#1 PR AMANDA / PABLINY #2 PR
#1 PR AMANDA / PABLINY #2 PR

JOGO 4  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 09:40h
22 - 17 - 15 22
17
15
2 - 1
20 - 21 - 9 20
21
9
#1 MS BRUNA / ANA BEATRIZ #2 MS

#1 MS BRUNA / ANA BEATRIZ #2 MS
JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 10:30h
#1 PB CLARA / RAISSA #2 PB
#1 PB CLARA / RAISSA #2 PB

JOGO 5  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 10:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
6 - 10 -  6
10
#1 SP TABATA / PIETRA #2 SP

#1 SP TABATA / PIETRA #2 SP
JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 10:30h
#1 BA LUNNA / MARIA EDUARDA #2 BA
#1 BA LUNNA / MARIA EDUARDA #2 BA

JOGO 6  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 10:30h
17 - 17 -  17
17
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 GO RAFINHA / MANUELA #2 GO

#1 GO RAFINHA / MANUELA #2 GO
JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 10:30h
#1 RN NAMMANY / JENYFFE #2 RN
#1 RN NAMMANY / JENYFFE #2 RN

JOGO 7  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 10:30h
13 - 10 -  13
10
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ

#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ
JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 10:30h
#1 SC ARIELY / SUZIELEN #2 SC
#1 SC ARIELY / SUZIELEN #2 SC

JOGO 8  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 10:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
19 - 15 -  19
15
#1 RR JAMILE / ARLETE #2 RR

#1 RR JAMILE / ARLETE #2 RR
JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 13:00h
#1 SC VEH AMBROZIO / GABI #2 SC
#1 SC VEH AMBROZIO / GABI #2 SC

JOGO 9  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 13:00h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
10 - 12 -  10
12
#1 SP MARINA / BARBARA LO PRETE #2 SP

#1 SP MARINA / BARBARA LO PRETE #2 SP
JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 13:00h
#1 RJ JULIA / LUIZA #2 RJ
#1 RJ JULIA / LUIZA #2 RJ

JOGO 10  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 13:00h
21 - 14 - 9 21
14
9
1 - 2
16 - 21 - 15 16
21
15
#1 MS BRUNA / ANA BEATRIZ #2 MS

#1 MS BRUNA / ANA BEATRIZ #2 MS
JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 13:00h
#1 SP TABATA / PIETRA #2 SP
#1 SP TABATA / PIETRA #2 SP

JOGO 11  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 13:00h
21 - 14 - 16 21
14
16
2 - 1
16 - 21 - 14 16
21
14
#1 BA LUNNA / MARIA EDUARDA #2 BA

#1 BA LUNNA / MARIA EDUARDA #2 BA
JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 13:00h
#1 RN NAMMANY / JENYFFE #2 RN
#1 RN NAMMANY / JENYFFE #2 RN

JOGO 12  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 13:00h
15 - 17 -  15
17
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RR JAMILE / ARLETE #2 RR

#1 RR JAMILE / ARLETE #2 RR
JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 13:50h
#1 RJ MAILA / GIOVANNA #2 RJ
#1 RJ MAILA / GIOVANNA #2 RJ

JOGO 13  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 13:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
16 - 18 -  16
18
#1 ES ANA PAULA / JULHIA #2 ES

#1 ES ANA PAULA / JULHIA #2 ES
JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 13:50h
#1 MG NAJU / MARIANA #2 MG
#1 MG NAJU / MARIANA #2 MG

JOGO 14  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 13:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
15 - 12 -  15
12
#1 PR AMANDA / PABLINY #2 PR

#1 PR AMANDA / PABLINY #2 PR
JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 13:50h
#1 PB CLARA / RAISSA #2 PB
#1 PB CLARA / RAISSA #2 PB

JOGO 15  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 13:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
8 - 7 -  8
7
#1 GO RAFINHA / MANUELA #2 GO

#1 GO RAFINHA / MANUELA #2 GO
JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 13:50h
#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ
#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ

JOGO 16  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 13:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
13 - 12 -  13
12
#1 SC ARIELY / SUZIELEN #2 SC

#1 SC ARIELY / SUZIELEN #2 SC
JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 16:20h
#1 GO RAFINHA / MANUELA #2 GO
#1 GO RAFINHA / MANUELA #2 GO

JOGO 17  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 16:20h
7 - 13 -  7
13
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 SC VEH AMBROZIO / GABI #2 SC

#1 SC VEH AMBROZIO / GABI #2 SC
JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 16:20h
#1 ES ANA PAULA / JULHIA #2 ES
#1 ES ANA PAULA / JULHIA #2 ES

JOGO 18  |  QUADRA 1
07/12 - 16:20h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
17 - 17 -  17
17
#1 SP TABATA / PIETRA #2 SP

#1 SP TABATA / PIETRA #2 SP
JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 16:20h
#1 SC ARIELY / SUZIELEN #2 SC
#1 SC ARIELY / SUZIELEN #2 SC

JOGO 19  |  QUADRA 2
07/12 - 16:20h
20 - 21 - 14 20
21
14
1 - 2
22 - 13 - 16 22
13
16
#1 RR JAMILE / ARLETE #2 RR

#1 RR JAMILE / ARLETE #2 RR
JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 16:20h
#1 PR AMANDA / PABLINY #2 PR
#1 PR AMANDA / PABLINY #2 PR

JOGO 20  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 16:20h
18 - 21 -  18
21
0 - 2
21 - 23 -  21
23
#1 MS BRUNA / ANA BEATRIZ #2 MS

#1 MS BRUNA / ANA BEATRIZ #2 MS
JOGO 21  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 15:30h
#1 BA LUNNA / YARA #2 BA
#1 BA LUNNA / YARA #2 BA

JOGO 21  |  QUADRA 3
07/12 - 15:30h
12 - 15 -  12
15
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RN NAMMANY / JENYFFE #2 RN

#1 RN NAMMANY / JENYFFE #2 RN
JOGO 22  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 15:30h
#1 RJ JULIA / LUIZA #2 RJ
#1 RJ JULIA / LUIZA #2 RJ

JOGO 22  |  QUADRA 4
07/12 - 15:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
14 - 17 -  14
17
#1 SP MARINA / BARBARA LO PRETE #2 SP

#1 SP MARINA / BARBARA LO PRETE #2 SP
JOGO 25  |  QUADRA 1
08/12 - 07:30h
#1 RJ MAILA / GIOVANNA #2 RJ
#1 RJ MAILA / GIOVANNA #2 RJ

JOGO 25  |  QUADRA 1
08/12 - 07:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
10 - 12 -  10
12
#1 SC VEH AMBROZIO / GABI #2 SC

#1 SC VEH AMBROZIO / GABI #2 SC
JOGO 26  |  QUADRA 4
08/12 - 07:30h
#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ
#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ

JOGO 26  |  QUADRA 4
08/12 - 07:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
9 - 6 -  9
6
#1 ES ANA PAULA / JULHIA #2 ES

#1 ES ANA PAULA / JULHIA #2 ES
JOGO 27  |  QUADRA 3
08/12 - 07:30h
#1 PB CLARA / RAISSA #2 PB
#1 PB CLARA / RAISSA #2 PB

JOGO 27  |  QUADRA 3
08/12 - 07:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
8 - 10 -  8
10
#1 RR JAMILE / ARLETE #2 RR

#1 RR JAMILE / ARLETE #2 RR
JOGO 28  |  QUADRA 2
08/12 - 07:30h
#1 MG NAJU / MARIANA #2 MG
#1 MG NAJU / MARIANA #2 MG

JOGO 28  |  QUADRA 2
08/12 - 07:30h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
18 - 18 -  18
18
#1 MS BRUNA / ANA BEATRIZ #2 MS

#1 MS BRUNA / ANA BEATRIZ #2 MS
JOGO 31  |  QUADRA 1
08/12 - 09:10h
#1 RJ MAILA / GIOVANNA #2 RJ
#1 RJ MAILA / GIOVANNA #2 RJ

JOGO 31  |  QUADRA 1
08/12 - 09:10h
14 - 19 -  14
19
0 - 2
21 - 21 -  21
21
#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ

#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ
JOGO 32  |  QUADRA 2
08/12 - 09:10h
#1 PB CLARA / RAISSA #2 PB
#1 PB CLARA / RAISSA #2 PB

JOGO 32  |  QUADRA 2
08/12 - 09:10h
17 - 21 - 15 17
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 17 - 10 21
17
10
#1 MG NAJU / MARIANA #2 MG

#1 MG NAJU / MARIANA #2 MG
JOGO 33  |  QUADRA 2
08/12 - 10:50h
#1 RJ MAILA / GIOVANNA #2 RJ
#1 RJ MAILA / GIOVANNA #2 RJ

JOGO 33  |  QUADRA 2
08/12 - 10:50h
21 - 21 -  21
21
2 - 0
18 - 12 -  18
12
#1 MG NAJU / MARIANA #2 MG

#1 MG NAJU / MARIANA #2 MG
JOGO 34  |  QUADRA 1
08/12 - 10:50h
#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ
#1 RJ NINA / ISA #2 RJ

JOGO 34  |  QUADRA 1
08/12 - 10:50h
13 - 21 - 15 13
21
15
2 - 1
21 - 14 - 13 21
14
13
#1 PB CLARA / RAISSA #2 PB

#1 PB CLARA / RAISSA #2 PB
Banco do Brasil

PATROCINADOR OFICIAL

Parceiros Oficiais